FIRST NAME LAST NAME ADDRESS 1 GENDER AGE LEVEL[1] UCWDC  Waltz Pulse Smooth Cuban Funky Novelty
NEWCOMER                        
Ben Loy Ireland Male Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Milo Morrison Ireland Male Primary Newcomer 109085   x   x x  
                         
Annie Murray Ireland female Primary Newcomer 109118   x   x x  
Caragh Moore Ireland female Primary Newcomer 109131   x   x x  
Zara-Rose Wynn Ireland female Primary Newcomer 109088            
Ruby Connolly Ireland female Primary Newcomer 109086   x   x x  
Hollie Taylor Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Katie Hughes Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Kornelija Peckyte Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Amy McKay Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Gracie Farrell Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
Clodagh McGrath Ireland female Primary Newcomer     x   x x  
                         
My Holst Sweden female youth Newcomer 108781   x   x x  
Rihanna Masterson Russell ireland female youth Newcomer 108514   x   x x  
Faith Logan ireland female youth Newcomer 108377   x   x x  
Katlyn McQuillan ireland female youth Newcomer     x   x x  
 
Jodie McKivergan Ireland Female Teen Newcomer 108634   x   x x  
Sian Bell Ireland Female Teen Newcomer 107132   x   x x  
Piper Muchlebach Switzerland Female Teen Newcomer 108201   x   x x  
Orlaith Wynn Ireland female Teen Newcomer 108516   x   x x  
Clion Shields Ireland female Teen Newcomer 109134   x   x x  
                         
Kerri Graham Ireland female Open Newcomer 109147   x   x x  
 
Claudia Muchlebach Switzerland female Diamond Newcomer 108005   x   x   x
                         
Christa Steiger Switzerland female Silver Newcomer 108281   x   x   x
                         
Margareta Blomqvist Sweden female Gold Newcomer 108126   x   x   x
                         
NOVICE                        
Alex McDermott Ireland female youth Novice 108494 x x x    x  
Caoimhlin Gracey Ireland female youth Novice 109087 x x x   x  
                         
Clara Triebel Netherlands female teen Novice 107018 x x x   x  
Leann Geelen Netherlands female teen Novice 106013 x x x   x  
Niamh Fionda Ireland female teen Novice 107123 x x x   x  
Laura Doran Ireland female teen Novice 107118 x x x   x  
                         
Keeva Lahane Ireland Female Open Novice 107126 x x x   x  
Laura Gazzola belguim Female Open Novice 107014 x x x   x  
Victoria Danzer Germany female Open Novice 106644 x x x   x  
Amy Smyth Ireland female Open Novice 109130 x x x   x  
Kim Bastijns belguim female Open novice 104110 x x x   x  
Aine Walsh Ireland female Open novice 107901 x x x   x  
                         
Michelle Limoli USA female Diamond Novice 102378 x x x     x
Bianca Grombach Germany Female Diamond Novice 106732 x x x     x
                         
Michelle Limoli USA female Silver Novice 102378 x x x     x
Monika Gahwiler Switzerland female Silver Novice 100809 x x x     x
Christa van Veldhuisen Netherlands female Silver Novice 107044 x x x     x
                         
Michelle Limoli USA female Gold Novice 102378 x x x     x
Gabriele Mantel germany Female gold Novice 108075 x x x     x
                         
INTERMEDIATE                        
Aisling Vaughan Ireland female Youth Intermediate 108163 x x x x x  
                         
Emily Kelly Ireland female Teen Intermediate 107119 x x x x x  
                         
Melanie Minde France female Open Intermediate 104668 x x x x x  
Laura Ehrat Switzerland female Open Intermediate 107547 x x x x x  
Imelda McCabe Ireland female Open Intermediate 107443 x x x x x  
                         
Josefin Blomqvist Sweden female Crystal Intermediate 41464 x x x x   x
Pamela Van der Beck Netherlands female Crystal Intermediate 103963 x x x x   x
                         
Gladys Moulin France female Diamond Intermediate 104020 x x x x   x
Daiva Lesickiene Lithuania female Diamond Intermediate 106525 x x x x   x
Jutta Baerman USA female Diamond Intermediate 105189 X X X X   X
                         
Jutta Baerman USA female Silver Intermediate 105189 x x x x   x
Claudia Beeler Switzerland female Silver Intermediate 107499 x x x x   x
Ulrike Schulke Germany female Silver Intermediate 105358 x x x x   x
Steffen Hobe Germany male Silver Intermediate 106956 x x   x    
                         
Waltraud Arnold Switzerland female Gold Intermediate 105222 x x x x   x
Morag Cassidy Scotland female Gold Intermediate 40096 x x x x   x
                         
ADVANCED                        
Chiara Romano Italy female Teen Advanced 107142 x x x x x x
                         
Nicholas Degoy France male Open Advanced 105976 x x x x x x
Daan Geelen Netherlands male Open Advanced 40676 x x x x x x
                         
Rebecca Cassidy Scotland female Open Advanced 104349 x x x x x x
Kathryn Patterson Ireland female Open Advanced 102359 x x x x x x
                         
Tommie Nijhuis Netherlands male Crystal Advanced 100055 x x x x   x
                         
Steven Gosling England Male Diamond Advanced 42224 x x x x   x
Daan Geelen Netherlands male Diamond advanced 40676 x x x x   x
                         
Maria Siblia spain female Gold Advanced 108195 x x x x   x
                         
Showcase                        
Chiara Romano Italy female Teen   107142 x x x x x x
                         
Rebecca Cassidy Scotland female Open   104349 x x x x x x
Josefin Blomqvist Sweden female open   41464 x x x x x x
                         
Nicholas Degoy France Male Open   105976 x x x x x x
Daan Geelen Netherlands Male Open   40676 x x x x x x
                         
Steven Gosling England Male Diamond   42224 x x x x   x
Daan Geelen Netherlands Male Diamond   40676 x x x x   x
                         
Maria Siblia spain female Diamond   108195 x x x x   x
Annika Janson Sweden female Diamond   108056 x x x x   x
                         
Rising Stars                        
Zara Dunn Quatar female   Rising  Star 104098 x x x      
Fiona Bayet Belguim female   Rising  Star 105191 x x x      
                         
Superstars                        
Amanda Rizzello France Female   Superstar 108866 x x x      
Jana Bogaerts Belguim Female   Superstar 104233 x          
Samantha Jones Scotland Female   Superstar 40448 x x x      
Shauni Dankers Belguim Female   Superstar 105821 x x        
Siobhan Dunn Quatar Female   Superstar 25528 x x x      
Mallerie Gysels Belguim Female   Superstar 104444 x x x      
Rebecca Metzger Germany Female   Superstar 104836 x x        
Silke Nyaard Denmark Female   Superstar 104238 x x        
                         
Shaun Parr UK Male   Superstar 42035 x x x      
                         
                         
Tiny Tots September                        
Lydia Spinks                      
Maeve Nesbitt                      
Eva Stranney                      
Jamie Farrell                      
Chloe  OHagan                      
Isla Mohan                      
Cadhla  McCartan                      
                         
Starter- Dance-  Love you More                        
Ciara Mackin primary                    
Keely Nelson primary                    
Caoimhe Sharvin primary                    
Cerys McGrath primary                    
Danni  Henderson primary                    
Tierna  Fearon primary                    
Meadbh  Fitzsimons primary                    
Eimear  Barry primary                    
Cora  Rogers primary                    
Grace  English primary                    
Erin-Louise  Cassidy primary                    
Amiee  Keeley primary                    
Eabha McCartan primary                    
Evie  Rogers primary                    
Niamh  Fegan primary                    
Ava  Mohan primary                    
Holly  McCartan primary                    
Maddie  McDowell primary                    
Leah  Feeney primary                    
                         
Allie McCabe youth                    
Bethany Boyd youth                    
Abbie McCarthy youth                    
Aimee Fitzsimons youth                    
                         
                         
Starter- Dance-  Groovy Love                        
Chloe  Wilson Open                    
Tanya Feyrer Diamond                    
Anke Schrder Silver                    
Ulrike Liegeler Silver                    
                         
Non UCWDC 3 primary dances   Age                    
Orla Nesbitt youth female         x   x x  
Sarah Mackin youth female         x   x x  
Annie Hughes youth female         x   x x  
Kelsey Lambe youth female         x   x x  
Tanya Wilson youth female         x   x x  
Ellie Mackey youth female         x   x x  
Ella Blaney youth female         x   x x  
Makenna Morrow youth female         x   x x  
Brooke Sharvin youth female         x   x x  
Aleosha Moore youth female         x   x x  
Cerys Magee youth female         x   x x  
Grace Chapman youth female         x   x x  
Niamh Savage youth female         x   x x  
Emma Stranney youth female         x   x x  
Shelby Carr youth female         x   x x  
Christyl Payne youth female         x   x x  
Ben McKay youth male         x   x x  
                         
Hayley  Mannion Teen female         x   x x  
Orlagh  Fitzpatrick Teen female         x   x x  
Tyra Lambe teen female         x   x x  
Abbie McGuire teen female         x   x x  
                         
Megan Wilson open female         x   x x  
Crystal Carr open female         x   x x  
PRO AM
First Name Last Name ucwdc no First Name Last Name AGE DIVISION GENDER LEVEL Classic/ Showcase Triple 2 Polka NC Chacha Waltz 2Step ECS WCS
Rihanna Masterson Russell 108514 Giovanni Coenmans Youth female Newcomer         x x x x x
Faith Logan 108877 Giovanni Coenmans Youth female Newcomer         x x x x x
Caoimhlin Gracey 109087 Giovanni Coenmans Youth female Newcomer     x x x x x x x
                                 
Orlaith Wynn 108516 Giovanni Coenmans Teen Female newcomer     x x x x x x x
                                 
Victoria Danzer 106644 Roy  Hoeben Open Female newcomer   x x x x x x x x
Laura Gazzola 107014 Shaun Parr Open Female Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
Shuli Coen 108718 Newell DeFreest Open Female Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Mike Nickell 108341 Vickie Rose Open Male Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Shuli Coen 108718 Newell DeFreest Crystal Female Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
Sylvia Nash 107885 Newell DeFreest Crystal Female Newcomer   x   x x x x x x
Patricia Meegan 106647 Noah Carsten Crystal female Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
Mike Nickell 108341 Vickie Rose Crystal Male Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Shuli Coen 108718 Newell DeFreest Diamond Female Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
Mike Nickell 108341 Vickie Rose Daimond Male Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Sylvia Nash 107885 Newell DeFreest Silver Female Newcomer   x   x x x x x x
Mike Nickell 108341 Vickie Rose Silver Male Newcomer   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Alex McDermott 108494 Giovanni Coenmans Youth Female Novice     x x x x x x x
Dylan Beaudot 107614 Mike D'Amica Youth female novice   x x x x x x x x
Aisling Vaughan 108163 Giovanni Coenmans Youth female novice     x x x x x x x
                                 
Sian Bell 107132 Giovanni Coenmans Teen female novice   x x x x x x x x
Leann Geelen 106013 Daan Geelen Teen Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Niamh Fionda 107123 Giovanni Coenmans Teen female Novice     x x x x x x x
Laura Doran 107118 Giovanni Coenmans Teen female novic e     x x x x x x x
Emily Kelly 107119 Giovanni Coenmans Teen female novice     x x x x x x  
                                 
Melanie Minde 104668 Shaun Parr Open Female novice   x x x x x x x x
Laura Ehrat 107547 Roy  Hoeben Open Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Keeva Lehane 107126 Giovanni Coenmans Open Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Aine Walsh 107901 Linus Backstrom Open Female Novice       x x x x x x
                                 
Pamela  Van der Beek 103963 Daan Geelen Crystal Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Michelle Limoli 102378 Newell DeFreest Diamond Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Michelle Limoli 102378 Newell DeFreest Silver Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Jean Guard 103546 Newell DeFreest Silver Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Christa van Veldhuisen 107044 Tommie Nijhuis Silver Female novice   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Jean Guard 103546 Newell DeFreest Gold Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Michelle Limoli 102378 Newell DeFreest Gold Female Novice   x x x x x x x x
Morag Cassidy 40096 Linus Backstrom Gold Female Novice       x x x x x x
                                 
Chiara Romano 107142 Roy Hoeben Teen Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Jana Bogaerts 104233 Steve Dunn Open Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Silke Nygaard 104238 Giovanni Coenmans Open Female Intermediate     x x x x x x x
Fiona Bayet 105191 Shaun Parr Open Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Rebecca Cassidy 104349 Linus Backstrom Open Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Crystal Male Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Jutta  Baerman 105189 Mike D'Amico Crystal Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Diamond Male Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Jutta  Baerman 105189 Mike D'Amico Diamond Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Silver Male Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Gold Male Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Michael Esparza 103722 Maryann Harvey Gold Male Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Jutta  Baerman 105189 Shaun Parr Silver Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Linda Marie Primeau 41874 Mike D'Amico Silver Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Bertha Esparza 104610 Mike D'Amico Silver Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Bernadette Magee 108826 James McLauchlan Silver Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Waltraud Arnold 105222 Giovanni Coenmans Gold Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Bertha Esparza 104610 Mike D'Amico Gold Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Linda Marie Primeau 41874 Mike D'Amico Gold Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
Bernadette Magee 108826 James McLauchlan Gold Female Intermediate   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Michael Esparza 103722 Maryann Harvey Platinum Male Int/Adv   x x x x x x x x
                                 
ADVANCED                                
Nicholas Degoy 105976 Mallaurie Gysels Open male Advanced   x x x x x x x x
                                 
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Open Male showcase   x   x x x x x  
                                 
Nan Martin 101014 Michael D'Amico Diamond female showcase     x x   x x x  
Paul Grande 7626 Vickie Rose Diamond Male showcase   x   x x x x x  
                                 
PROPRO                                
Shauni Dankers 105821 Shaun Parr open female propro   x x x x x x x x
                                 
NON UCWDC                                
STARTER                                
Annie Murray   Giovanni Coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Chloe OHagan   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Danni Henderson   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Tierna  Fearon   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Evie  Rogers   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Niamh  Fegan   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Ava  Mohan   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Maddie  McDowell   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Leah  Feeney   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
Cerys McGrath   Giovanni coenmans primary female Starter               x  
                                 
NON UNCWDC NEWCOMER                                
                                 
Milo Morrison   Kathryn Patterson primary male           x   x x  
                                 
Caragh Moore   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Zara-Rose Wyne   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Hollie Taylor   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Amy McKay   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Katie Hughes   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Gracie Farrell   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Kornelija Peckyte   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
Clodagh McGrath   Giovanni Coenmans primary Female           x   x x  
                                 
Ella Blaney   Giovanni Coenmans youth female           x   x x  
Makenna Morrow   Giovanni Coenmans youth female           x   x x  
Crystl Payne   Giovanni Coenmans youth female           x   x x  
Orla Nesbitt   Giovanni Coenmans youth female   x       x   x x  
Sarah Mackin   Giovanni Coenmans youth female   x       x   x x  
Annie Hughes   Giovanni Coenmans youth female   x       x   x x  
shelby Carr   Giovanni Coenmans youth female           x   x x  
Leah McKay   Giovanni Coenmans youth female           x   x x  
Katlyn McQuillan   Linus Backstrom youth female           x   x x  
                                 
Tyra Lambe   Giovanni Coenmans Teen female           x   x x  
Abbie Maguire   Giovanni Coenmans Teen female           x   x x  
                                 
Couples                                
Male Partner   Female Partner  
First Name Last Name UC Number First Name Last Name UC Number AGE DIVISION LEVEL Classic/ Showcase Triple 2 Polka Nightclub Chacha Waltz 2Step ECS WCS Showdance
Vittorio Anelli 105808 Giulia Testaferrata 105809 18+ Open 2   x x x x x x   x  
Mike Esparza 103722 Bertha Esparza 104610 Gold I/II Compined   x x x x x x x x  
Shaun Parr 42035 Mallaurie Gysels 104444   Masters   x   x   x x x   x
Mike D'Amico 42732 Maryann  Harvey 40721   Masters   x x x x x x x x x
                                   
Choreography
Clara Triebel Leanne Geelaan Newcomer/Novice Non Country Strip that Down
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                 

[1]
staff: